Grace Chi
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1796 Forest Glen Road, Paradise, CA 95969
1/10

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt

1796 Forest Glen Road, Paradise, CA 95969

Listed by Brian Voigt of Re/Max Home and Investment

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6493 Ponderosa, Magalia, CA 95954
1/73

$229,000

$229,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

6493 Ponderosa, Magalia, CA 95954

Listed by Brian Voigt of Re/Max Home and Investment

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7566 Shawnee, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
1/28

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths917 SqFt

7566 Shawnee, Yucca Valley, CA 92284

Listed by Karla Ruzicki of Joshua Tree Modern

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7134 Caminito Quintana, San Diego, CA 92122
1/20

$1,350,000

$1,380,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,427 SqFt

7134 Caminito Quintana, San Diego, CA 92122

Listed by David F Creighton of HomeSmart Realty West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1434 Swallow Court, Santa Maria, CA 93454
1/33

$665,000

$649,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

1434 Swallow Court, Santa Maria, CA 93454

Listed by Alexandra Watanabe of Redfin Corporation

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2197 Via Mariposa East #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
1/20

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths953 SqFt

2197 Via Mariposa East #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

Listed by Daniel Taylor of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1195 Wisconsin Place, Pomona, CA 91768
1/18

$620,000

$617,760

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

1195 Wisconsin Place, Pomona, CA 91768

Listed by Zhiying Wang of IRN Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8122 Bestel Avenue, Garden Grove, CA 92844
1/15

$1,065,000

$998,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

8122 Bestel Avenue, Garden Grove, CA 92844

Listed by Joseph Luu of Villa Real Estate Partners Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
285 W 6th #331, San Pedro, CA 90731
1/52

$700,000

$745,000

6.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

285 W 6th #331, San Pedro, CA 90731

Listed by Lisa Tahery of Realty ONE Group United

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
76 Deer, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
1/7

$32,100

$35,900

10.6%
2.5 Acres

76 Deer, Yucca Valley, CA 92284

Listed by Marc Largent of Marc Largent, Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10655 Lemon #1304, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
1/38

$424,900

$424,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt

10655 Lemon #1304, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

Listed by COLLEEN HORGAN of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131
1/24

$1,725,000

$1,698,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131

Listed by Craig Sanger of Craig Sanger Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
100 Harbor Drive #2805, San Diego, CA 92101
1/71

$2,425,000

$2,495,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt

100 Harbor Drive #2805, San Diego, CA 92101

Listed by Gregg R Neuman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5451 Harvest Run Drive, San Diego, CA 92130
1/42

$3,455,000

$3,649,000

5.3%
6 Beds6 Baths4,670 SqFt

5451 Harvest Run Drive, San Diego, CA 92130

Listed by Daniel Greer of Del Mar Mesa Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
33620 Oak Drive, Hemet, CA 92544
1/75

$998,000

$998,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt

33620 Oak Drive, Hemet, CA 92544

Listed by Tyson Robinson of Trillion Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1739 Arliss, Cambria, CA 93428
1/8

$39,000

$47,000

17.0%
0.12 Acres

1739 Arliss, Cambria, CA 93428

Listed by Jack Posemsky of Jack Posemsky Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1525 Horizon, Banning, CA 92220
1/75

$618,000

$639,800

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

1525 Horizon, Banning, CA 92220

Listed by Brenda Geraci of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13892 Pioneer #Spc 17, Apple Valley, CA 92307
1/19

$22,500

$24,999

10.0%
1 Bed1 Bath

13892 Pioneer #Spc 17, Apple Valley, CA 92307

Listed by Jacklyn Moreno of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4192 S S. LIMECREST PASEO #29, Ontario, CA 91761
1/62

$426,306

$441,556

3.5%
1 Bed2 Baths993 SqFt

4192 S S. LIMECREST PASEO #29, Ontario, CA 91761

Listed by Caitlyn Lai-Valenti of Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
15887 Atkins Pl, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,408,888

$2,349,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

15887 Atkins Pl, San Diego, CA 92127

Listed by Johnathan S Ferreira of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
72400 Rancho Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
1/75

$2,575,000

$2,595,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,000 SqFt

72400 Rancho Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Listed by Steve Price of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1117 W Hays, Banning, CA 92220
1/13

$175,000

$230,000

23.9%
5 Beds3 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

1117 W Hays, Banning, CA 92220

Listed by BENJAMIN ESCALERA of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10961 Desert Lawn #143, Calimesa, CA 92320
1/25

$150,000

$169,000

11.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

10961 Desert Lawn #143, Calimesa, CA 92320

Listed by Dan Olsen of West States Homes, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
0 APN 0398-141-06 / Danbury, Hesperia, CA 92345
1/12

$116,000

$116,000

0.79 Acres

0 APN 0398-141-06 / Danbury, Hesperia, CA 92345

Listed by Andrea Bergin of Realty ONE Group Empire

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Grace Chi

Grace Chi License ID: 01998008

+1(858) 815-0166 connect@placewithgrace.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Grace Chi

Grace Chi License ID: 01998008

+1(858) 815-0166 connect@placewithgrace.com

    • Home